Fajta Amina
Budapesti Honvéd SE · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 30
- Finals
- 30
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
13th89.9%09:26.438
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
K-1 8000m→
Silver50.0%02:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Lupa-Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
12th92.8%10:58.380
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons2021MK-1 5000m→
8th91.0%23:50.710
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver92.2%04:20.040
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U11 Women
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
K-2 10000m→
9th85.2%48:35.480
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th94.4%04:02.321
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
4th89.4%10:42.020
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U11 Women
MK-2 5000m→
4th90.8%22:02.550
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 1000m→
5th94.8%04:19.084
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 5000m→
7th85.7%21:59.630
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 1.3 pts since age 1010 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:20.040▲ 4.8 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 23:50.7102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 132022U1309:26.438 89.9%1st A·5→K-1 8000mage 132022U1302:00:00.000 50.0%2nd A·2→K-2 10000mage 132022U1448:35.480 85.2%9th A·11→K-4 1000mage 132022U1404:02.321 94.4%4th A·8→MK-2 2000mage 102019U1110:42.020 89.4%4th A·17→MK-2 5000mage 112020U1122:02.550 90.8%4th A·14→MK-4 1000mage 122021U1204:19.084 94.8%5th A·7→MK-4 5000mage 102019U1221:59.630 85.7%7th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.