Fárová Viktorie
TSE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 94
- Finals
- 36
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th79.2%52.412
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2025K-1 500m→
1st98.7%1:54.930
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2025K-1 1000m→
13th75.6%5:21.388
Heat 1 · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons2025K-1 1700m→
4th95.2%09:44.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
16th80.2%11:53.800
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
12th81.4%23:58.8
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
18th80.7%27:50.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
1st98.0%54.200
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
4th86.0%2:22.650
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
8th84.9%05:38.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20232024MK-1 2000m→
10th90.2%12:06.2
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
13th80.4%17:18.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th86.1%54.840
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 500m→
2nd92.3%2:02.120
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 2000m→
7th87.6%10:46.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 5000m→
12th80.7%25:40.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
2nd82.0%51.890
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-4 500m→
7th88.9%2:01.208
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:02.120▲ 13.6 pts since age 1022 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 1:54.93014 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:22.650▼ 0.3 pts since age 1112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 54.20010 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 52.412▲ 8.4 pts since age 105 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 54.840▲ 5.3 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 05:38.2▲ 9.1 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 12:06.2▲ 9.3 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:21.388▲ 5.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 10:46.3▼ 0.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 51.8902 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 1700mage 132025U1409:44.9 95.2%4th A·18→K-1 2000mage 132025U1411:53.800 80.2%16th A·28→K-1 4000mage 132025U1423:58.8 81.4%12th A·28→K-1 5000mage 132025U1427:50.7 80.7%18th A·28→K-2 5000mage 132025U1425:40.9 80.7%12th A·17→K-4 500mage 132025U142:01.208 88.9%7th H·7→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1217:18.2 80.4%13th A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.