Fazekas Fanni
Patent Győr · 2015 to 2019
- Starts
- 55
- Finals
- 38
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
3rd86.3%02:17.960
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
9th94.1%04:41.520
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U14 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20172019K-1 2000m→
6th92.4%09:37.180
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20162 seasons2019K-1 4000m→
12th87.8%22:01.281
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
13th92.8%48:53.860
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U13 Women
K-1 15000m→
11th94.7%01:06:27.300
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:31.700
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
20163 seasons2019MK-1 2000m→
11th86.8%12:00.000
II. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
23rd86.4%26:29.360
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
4th96.3%04:08.480
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U14 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:32.930
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-2 4000m→
5th92.1%14:56.690
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U13 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017K-2 10000m→
Bronze99.5%41:20.680
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-2 15000m→
7th93.5%01:05:48.610
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold89.8%02:04.040
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver99.9%03:49.430
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U14 Women
MK-4 2000m→
6th92.4%09:26.540
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U13 Women
20152 seasons2016
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 1000m
PB 04:08.48011 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:41.520▼ 6.3 pts since age 1410 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:37.180▲ 0.3 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:31.700▲ 12.8 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 4000m
PB 14:56.690▲ 7.9 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:26.540▲ 0.5 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:06:27.300▼ 11.0 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152018U15—12th A·19→K-1 500mage 152018U1502:17.960 86.3%9th A·9→K-1 4000mage 132016U1322:01.281 87.8%12th A·15→K-1 10000mage 132016U1348:53.860 92.8%13th A·21→K-2 2000mage 152018U1507:32.930 100.0%1st A·5→K-2 10000mage 142017U1441:20.680 99.5%3rd A·14→K-2 15000mage 152018U1501:05:48.610 93.5%7th A·10→K-4 500mage 162019U1602:04.040 89.8%1st A·3→K-4 1000mage 142017U1403:49.430 99.9%2nd A·9→MK-1 2000mage 122015U1212:00.000 86.8%12th A·15→MK-1 5000mage 122015U1226:29.360 86.4%23rd A·34→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.