Fazekas Patrik Pál
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 23
- Finals
- 19
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
6th80.2%04:56.632
V. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U15 Men
K-1 2000m→
14th83.6%09:19.080
Döntő II. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20212 seasons2022K-1 5000m→
14th90.2%39:29.570
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Versenye- Marathon Challenge IV. állomás, 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-1 10000m→
20th83.8%47:39.430
Döntő III. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
18th90.2%01:07:25.510
Döntő III. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
5th90.1%02:59.110
Döntő II. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
4th82.9%04:11.810
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-2 2000m→
6th79.3%09:22.410
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U13 Men
K-2 10000m→
6th95.0%42:24.200
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Men
K-4 1000m→
Silver86.5%03:21.210
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-4 2000m→
Silver99.2%08:06.865
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
8th84.5%10:54.810
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze99.2%08:09.149
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 09:19.0803 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:56.632▲ 6.4 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 5000mage 142021U1439:29.570 90.2%14th A·33→K-1 10000mage 142021U1447:39.430 83.8%20th A·28→K-1 15000mage 152022U1501:07:25.510 90.2%18th A·40→K-2 1000mage 142021U1404:11.810 82.9%4th H·7→K-2 2000mage 132020U1309:22.410 79.3%6th A·7→K-2 10000mage 132020U1342:24.200 95.0%6th A·13→K-4 1000mage 142021U1403:21.210 86.5%2nd A·7→K-4 2000mage 142021U1408:06.865 99.2%2nd A·13→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1302:59.110 90.1%5th A·8→MK-2 2000mage 122019U1210:54.810 84.5%8th A·9→MK-4 2000mage 132020U1308:09.149 99.2%1st A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.