Fehér Emma
Duna-Ipoly Sportegyesület · 2016 to 2020
- Starts
- 31
- Finals
- 29
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd50.0%02:00.000
II. Előfutam · V. Nőtincsi Kajak-Kenu Kupa, Wichmann Tamás Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th77.9%05:31.456
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
10th89.2%07:28.950
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020MK-1 2000m→
15th80.3%13:44.500
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 5000m→
11th78.7%28:10.850
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U10 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
4th88.8%06:49.610
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Mixed
20162 seasons2018
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
Bronze82.0%10:08.960
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
15th63.4%01:03:26.070
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver97.4%08:02.140
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U11 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018MK-2 5000m→
8th90.8%22:36.280
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-4 2000m→
11th89.9%09:18.360
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 07:28.950▼ 7.3 pts since age 137 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 08:02.140▼ 0.8 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 1200m
PB 06:49.610▲ 8.7 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 22:36.280▼ 0.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 142020U1402:00.000 50.0%6th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142020U1405:31.456 77.9%6th H·7→K-2 2000mage 132019U1410:08.960 82.0%3rd A·3→K-2 10000mage 132019U1401:03:26.070 63.4%15th A·15→MK-1 300mage 112017U11—1st A·4→MK-1 2000mage 102016U1013:44.500 80.3%15th A·28→MK-1 5000mage 102016U1028:10.850 78.7%11th A·13→MK-4 2000mage 112017U1209:18.360 89.9%11th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.