Fehér Levente
City-Gas Tiszafüred SE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 56
- Finals
- 53
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
5th83.9%04:58.680
II. Előfutam · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
21st81.5%09:28.474
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 10000m→
23rd77.9%48:52.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
5th100.0%05:00.000
Döntő I. · Borsod Vármegye Bajnokság - Veréb Krisztián Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 5000m→
13th33.3%36:00.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 10000m→
6th96.2%51:47.810
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th83.8%02:06.860
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 1000m→
7th72.4%05:05.077
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
4th98.6%09:12.151
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:55.360
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Mixed
20233 seasons2025MK-4 2000m→
9th89.1%08:25.132
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 5000m→
4th87.2%21:40.550
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.000▼ 3.1 pts since age 1220 starts · 4 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:12.151▲ 17.6 pts since age 1110 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:25.132▲ 13.4 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:28.4745 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 03:55.360▲ 14.4 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:58.680 83.9%5th H·6→K-1 10000mage 142026U1448:52.000 77.9%23rd A·41→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:06.860 83.8%3rd A·6→K-2 1000mage 142026U1405:05.077 72.4%7th H·8→K-2 2000mage 132025U14—8th A·22→K-4 2000mage 132025U14—3rd A·12→MK-1 5000mage 122024U1236:00.000 33.3%13th A·28→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1351:47.810 96.2%6th A·25→MK-4 5000mage 112023U1121:40.550 87.2%4th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.