Fejér Henrik Sándor
Békési Kajak-Kenu Club · 2015 to 2020
- Starts
- 23
- Finals
- 19
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th73.7%00:50.400
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Men
K-1 2000m→
35th82.7%09:41.904
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Men
K-1 15000m→
25th78.1%01:10:14.980
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
8th88.5%02:13.581
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Men
20174 seasons2020MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th85.8%03:09.354
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 1000m→
7th80.9%04:40.250
I. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Szolnok, 2017
Set in U14 Men
K-2 10000m→
15th81.3%46:18.050
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Men
K-4 500m→
5th76.3%01:50.214
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
5th76.4%04:04.495
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
K-4 2000m→
Silver92.1%07:28.480
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Men
MK-4 2000m→
7th97.1%08:57.140
A Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U13 Men
20152 seasons2016MK-4 4000m→
7th87.1%20:04.622
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:13.581▲ 6.9 pts since age 146 starts · 4 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:57.140▲ 11.0 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 162019U1600:50.400 73.7%9th H·9→K-1 2000mage 162019U1609:41.904 82.7%20th A·20→K-1 9000mage 172020U18—8th A·8→K-1 15000mage 162019U1601:10:14.980 78.1%25th A·29→K-2 1000mage 142017U1404:40.250 80.9%7th H·7→K-2 4000mage 142017U1420:00.000 88.0%20th A·21→K-2 10000mage 142017U1446:18.050 81.3%15th A·20→K-4 500mage 152018U1601:50.214 76.3%2nd A·2→K-4 1000mage 152018U1604:04.495 76.4%5th H·6→K-4 2000mage 152018U1607:28.480 92.1%2nd A·2→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132016U1303:09.354 85.8%6th A·9→MK-4 4000mage 132016U1320:04.622 87.1%7th A·10→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.