Fekete Lili
Szabó Attila Kenu Akadémia · 2021 to 2022
- Starts
- 20
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 2000m→
10th82.6%13:05.091
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U13 Women
C-1 4000m→
6th89.3%30:08.500
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
MC-1 2000m→
17th54.1%21:02.240
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
8th61.1%03:49.951
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Wichmann és Gyulay Reg., 2022
Set in U14 Women
C-2 4000m→
Bronze86.7%26:54.620
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
IC-4 500m→
Bronze80.7%02:32.434
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
PC-2 2000m→
Bronze98.1%11:43.624
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
PC-2 5000m→
Bronze92.1%27:21.480
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
PC-4 500m→
Bronze83.6%02:47.469
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 4000m→
Silver86.8%34:11.290
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 2000mage 132022U1313:05.091 82.6%3rd A·4→C-1 4000mage 132022U1430:08.500 89.3%6th A·10→C-2 500mage 132022U1403:49.951 61.1%8th A·8→C-2 4000mage 132022U1426:54.620 86.7%3rd A·5→IC-4 500mage 132022U1402:32.434 80.7%3rd A·3→MC-1 2000mage 122021U1210:00.0002nd A·2→PC-2 2000mage 132022U1311:43.624 98.1%1st A·2→PC-2 5000mage 132022U1327:21.480 92.1%3rd A·8→PC-4 500mage 122021U1202:47.469 83.6%3rd A·6→PC-4 2000mage 122021U12—2nd A·7→PC-4 4000mage 122021U1234:11.290 86.8%2nd A·2→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.