Felcmanová Evelína
HRA · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 28
- Finals
- 19
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th62.1%1:07.960
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
3rd63.4%3:05.350
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
4th85.5%11:11.6
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
3rd72.7%1:10.000
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
6th71.9%3:11.135
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th77.6%11:33.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
6th89.0%17:45.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
1st69.9%58.450
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
Silver81.2%2:16.790
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th76.9%12:57.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
Silver93.5%15:29.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
4th65.3%50.060
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-4 500m→
Silver72.9%2:12.640
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 200m→
2nd96.1%50.099
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 500m→
Bronze94.2%1:54.510
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:33.3▲ 7.2 pts since age 94 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 58.450▲ 11.7 pts since age 93 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:10.000▲ 4.9 pts since age 93 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:07.960▲ 1.1 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 3:05.350▲ 2.1 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 11:11.6▲ 14.7 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-2 500mage 102026U122:16.790 81.2%2nd A·4→K-2 2000mage 102026U1212:57.5 76.9%2nd A·4→K-2 3000mage 102026U1215:29.5 93.5%2nd A·9→K-4 200mage 102026U1250.060 65.3%4th A·6→K-4 500mage 102026U122:12.640 72.9%2nd A·6→MK-1 500mage 102026U123:11.135 71.9%6th C·7→MK-1 3000mage 102026U1217:45.2 89.0%6th A·24→MK-4 200mage 102026U1250.099 96.1%2nd B·9→MK-4 500mage 102026U121:54.510 94.2%3rd A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.