Fialová Elen
NYM · 2021 to 2025
- Starts
- 94
- Finals
- 37
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd79.4%53.186
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 500m→
2nd98.1%2:07.680
Heat 2 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U14 Women
20214 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 1000m→
14th83.0%4:52.428
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 2000m→
7th90.2%10:17.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 3000m→
11th86.9%17:26.5
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
9th83.3%23:26.5
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 5000m→
13th83.9%26:47.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
2nd82.7%1:00.540
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
2nd92.2%2:32.036
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons2023MK-1 1000m→
4th89.0%05:22.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 2000m→
8th86.0%12:11.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
7th75.9%1:02.230
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2023
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
5th91.9%2:01.030
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 5000m→
4th86.3%24:01.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
6th71.2%48.810
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 500m→
3rd96.2%1:52.076
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:07.680▼ 13.7 pts since age 1326 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:01.030▲ 17.5 pts since age 1216 starts · 3 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 53.186▼ 3.7 pts since age 1310 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:32.036▲ 17.5 pts since age 109 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:52.428▼ 1.6 pts since age 136 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:52.076▲ 5.7 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 1000m
PB 05:22.3▲ 10.3 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:17.0▼ 6.3 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 23:26.5▲ 1.0 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 3000mage 142025U1417:26.5 86.9%11th A·23→K-1 5000mage 142025U1426:47.3 83.9%13th A·21→K-2 200mage 122023U121:02.230 75.9%7th A·8→K-2 5000mage 142025U1424:01.3 86.3%4th A·17→K-4 200mage 142025U1448.810 71.2%6th A·7→MK-1 200mage 122023U121:00.540 82.7%7th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 122023U1212:11.0 86.0%8th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.