Filipi Viktorie
HRA · 2018 to 2021
- Starts
- 60
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th81.9%54.312
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
1st82.0%2:16.282
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
8th89.8%16:32.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na dlouhých tratích 5 km, 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 5000m→
7th89.9%19:53.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
1st92.1%56.314
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 500m→
7th94.7%2:29.823
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 1000m→
6th96.0%05:41.0
Final A · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
10th94.2%14:21.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
2nd82.4%2:05.318
Heat 1 · NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021
Set in U14 Women
20184 seasons2021K-2 1000m→
Gold100.0%04:29.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 2000m→
Silver99.7%12:23.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020K-2 5000m→
8th89.9%19:53.500
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
4th97.0%1:51.762
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:05.318▼ 0.8 pts since age 1012 starts · 4 seasons2020* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2021* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 56.314▲ 5.2 pts since age 118 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:29.823▲ 7.9 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 12:23.5▲ 14.5 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 16:32.2▲ 6.0 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 05:41.0▲ 13.0 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:29.3▲ 6.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132021U1454.312 81.9%3rd B·9→K-1 500mage 132021U142:16.282 82.0%1st B·9→K-1 3000mage 112019U12—5th A·28→K-1 5000mage 132021U1419:53.4 89.9%7th A·27→K-2 5000mage 132021U1419:53.500 89.9%8th A·25→K-4 500mage 132021U141:51.762 97.0%4th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 122020U1214:21.3 94.2%10th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.