Fillér Fábió
Atomerőmű SE · 2018 to 2024
- Starts
- 49
- Finals
- 39
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
7th76.4%02:34.292
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Men
20232 seasons2024C-1 1000m→
6th76.4%05:19.125
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Men
20223 seasons2024C-1 2000m→
4th95.6%11:09.060
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Verseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
20212 seasons · best in 20212023MC-1 RELAY 800m→
5th73.2%06:05.579
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
5th85.1%02:11.542
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Men
20222 seasons2024C-2 2000m→
8th84.7%10:09.134
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Men
C-2 10000m→
8th77.5%57:07.310
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Men
C-2 15000m→
11th83.8%01:12:03.630
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Men
IC-4 1000m→
Silver99.1%04:19.033
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
PC-2 2000m→
10th82.3%13:32.840
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 1000m
PB 05:19.125▼ 1.4 pts since age 158 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 500m
PB 02:11.542▲ 9.2 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 08:00.0003 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 4000m
3 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
C-1 500m
PB 02:34.2922 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 5000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
One season only
C-2 1000mage 142022U1404:00.0004th A·5→C-2 2000mage 142022U1410:09.134 84.7%2nd A·3→C-2 10000mage 142022U1457:07.310 77.5%8th A·9→C-2 15000mage 162024U1601:12:03.630 83.8%11th A·12→IC-4 1000mage 142022U1404:19.033 99.1%1st A·2→MC-1 2000mage 122020U12—2nd A·2→MC-1 RELAY 800mage 122020U1206:05.579 73.2%5th A·5→PC-2 2000mage 132021U1305:00.0001st A·2→PC-2 10000mage 132021U13—10th A·10→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.