Fišerová Šárka
MOD · 2021 to 2023
- Starts
- 31
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th68.6%59.843
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2023K-1 500m→
6th77.2%2:44.553
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
18th76.3%08:15.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
10th71.5%12:34.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
23rd70.6%28:27.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
28th70.3%35:29.2
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 500m→
5th82.5%2:54.457
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th65.1%1:00.310
Heat 1 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
6th71.3%2:33.587
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 5000m→
24th76.7%30:03.7
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
6th83.2%53.790
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
6th78.4%2:17.785
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:33.587▲ 10.3 pts since age 128 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2022* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 59.843▼ 0.2 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:54.457▼ 0.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 132023U142:44.553 77.2%9th SF·9→K-1 1000mage 112021U1208:15.4 76.3%18th A·23→K-1 2000mage 132023U1412:34.6 71.5%10th A·13→K-1 4000mage 132023U1428:27.4 70.6%23rd A·27→K-1 5000mage 132023U1435:29.2 70.3%28th A·28→K-2 200mage 122022U121:00.310 65.1%6th H·6→K-2 5000mage 132023U1430:03.7 76.7%24th A·24→K-4 200mage 132023U1453.790 83.2%6th A·6→K-4 500mage 132023U142:17.785 78.4%6th H·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.