Flajzarová Natálie
SPA · 2016 to 2023
- Starts
- 123
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th84.6%50.340
Heat 1 · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U18 Women
20186 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 500m→
6th87.1%2:02.67
Semi-final 1 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Women
20186 seasons · best in 20192023K-1 1000m→
5th87.6%04:30.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U18 Women
20186 seasons2023K-1 2000m→
13th88.5%10:00.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U18 Women
20163 seasons2023K-1 3000m→
5th92.5%19:55.800
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U18 Women
K-1 3500m→
31st84.2%16:13.8
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3600m→
20th75.7%26:04,6
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-1 4000m→
14th91.4%21:59.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U18 Women
K-1 5000m→
12th88.4%27:11.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U18 Women
20183 seasons2022K-1 6000m→
28th95.7%16:08.2
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
6th78.1%1:08.926
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 500m→
6th81.0%2:52.741
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th82.4%47.650
Final A · VC Sparty - memoriál K. Máši 2022
Set in U18 Women
20176 seasons2022K-2 500m→
6th84.2%1:55.39
Heat 1 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Women
20168 seasons · best in 20192023K-2 2000m→
9th85.9%11:03,1
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3600m→
19th74.5%23:47,3
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
10th91.7%24:29.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
5th87.8%1:54.881
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U18 Women
20183 seasons2023
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
K-2 500m
PB 1:55.39▲ 16.6 pts since age ~1121 starts · 8 seasons2017* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2020* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:02.67▲ 13.4 pts since age ~1319 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:30.3▲ 12.2 pts since age ~1318 starts · 6 seasons2020* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2022* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 50.340▲ 16.6 pts since age ~1316 starts · 6 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 47.650▲ 13.4 pts since age ~1214 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 500m
PB 1:54.881▲ 9.9 pts since age ~136 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:08.926▲ 6.6 pts since age ~116 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:52.741▲ 14.2 pts since age ~115 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 27:11.4▲ 14.0 pts since age ~134 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:00.6▲ 17.2 pts since age ~113 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-1 3000mage ~182023U1819:55.800 92.5%5th A·6→K-1 3500mage ~142019U1416:13.8 84.2%31st A·31→K-1 3600mage ~112016U1226:04,6 75.7%20th A·26→K-1 4000mage ~182023U1821:59.6 91.4%14th A·19→K-1 6000mage ~142019U1416:08.2 95.7%28th A·49→K-2 2000mage ~122017U1211:03,1 85.9%9th A·12→K-2 3600mage ~112016U1223:47,3 74.5%19th A·21→K-2 5000mage ~152020U1624:29.3 91.7%10th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.