Flaskó Félix
DVTK SE · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 22
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
7th74.3%05:25.365
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
43rd83.4%09:41.956
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Men
K-1 10000m→
19th82.7%50:46.860
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
17th74.8%11:20.042
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U12 Men
20202 seasons · best in 20202021MK-1 10000m→
23rd85.3%54:35.690
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
8th82.7%04:40.743
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-4 1000m→
4th91.3%03:53.758
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
28th85.1%10:57.760
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
14th76.7%10:32.643
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 5000m→
12th82.8%22:43.560
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:20.042▲ 15.9 pts since age 126 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142022U1405:25.365 74.3%5th H·6→K-1 2000mage 142022U1409:41.956 83.4%14th A·16→K-1 10000mage 142022U1450:46.860 82.7%19th A·26→K-2 500mage 142022U16—11th A·11→K-4 1000mage 142022U1403:53.758 91.3%4th A·6→MK-1 10000mage 132021U1354:35.690 85.3%23rd A·36→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122020U1204:40.743 82.7%8th A·9→MK-2 2000mage 112019U1210:57.760 85.1%28th A·38→MK-4 2000mage 122020U1210:32.643 76.7%14th A·20→MK-4 5000mage 122020U1222:43.560 82.8%12th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.