Fofová Natálie
SHK · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 48
- Finals
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th76.7%55.312
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
4th88.9%1:58.670
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
11th88.9%5:11.427
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
20th82.1%10:39.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
26th80.4%10:32.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
24th83.7%16:22.6
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
26th76.0%29:34.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
26th81.5%32:49.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 1:58.670▲ 6.9 pts since age 1317 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 55.312▲ 7.1 pts since age 137 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
One season only
K-1 1000mage 142026U145:11.427 88.9%11th H·15→K-1 1700mage 142026U1410:39.1 82.1%20th A·14→K-1 2000mage 142026U1410:32.9 80.4%26th A·32→K-1 3000mage 142026U1416:22.6 83.7%24th A·29→K-1 5000mage 132025U1429:34.0 76.0%26th A·28→K-1 6000mage 142026U1432:49.3 81.5%26th A·8→K-2 500mage 142026U142:12.077 86.1%4th B·9→K-4 500mage 142026U141:59.021 91.2%9th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.