Frajtová Veronika
KKK · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 71
- Finals
- 47
- Wins
- 17
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st74.5%56.670
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 500m→
1st73.7%2:39.540
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
Silver69.6%6:01.902
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
5th95.4%10:01.9
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
Gold83.3%57.310
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
2nd92.2%2:12.540
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 1700m→
4th89.9%11:08.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
Silver90.0%10:55.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
5th95.7%16:30.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th68.9%52.370
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
1st84.6%2:20.146
Timed final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
8th81.4%11:03.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Gold96.0%09:36.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
4th92.6%14:11.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
Gold78.6%44.780
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
20243 seasons2026MK-4 200m→
5th91.4%52.695
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:20.146▲ 13.1 pts since age 914 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 57.310▲ 3.1 pts since age 99 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:12.540▲ 18.8 pts since age 98 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:36.3▲ 15.7 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 52.370▲ 7.9 pts since age 94 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 44.7804 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:55.0▲ 9.2 pts since age 94 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 56.670▲ 16.0 pts since age 93 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:39.540▲ 14.5 pts since age 93 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:01.9▲ 17.8 pts since age 93 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1700m
PB 11:03.5▼ 2.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 3000m
PB 14:11.4▲ 10.6 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 11:08.9▲ 2.7 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 3000m
PB 16:30.4▲ 5.3 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.