Freyová Sofie
ZNO · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 56
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th85.4%54.540
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
5th84.9%2:28.628
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
11th86.1%5:21.565
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
9th84.2%10:23.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
Bronze85.5%09:11.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
16th83.1%16:29.9
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
17th83.4%28:22.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
6th78.8%1:03.700
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th86.8%2:37.175
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
12th83.5%6:00.605
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
25th76.5%13:10.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
9th83.7%13:51.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
10th90.9%19:25.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Bronze75.7%1:04.480
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
5th89.9%2:03.560
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
4th89.1%11:11.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 3000m→
9th86.7%18:13.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
15th80.6%27:30.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
1st94.4%1:54.929
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:03.560▲ 12.4 pts since age 1210 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1454.540 85.4%4th A·6→K-1 500mage 132026U142:28.628 84.9%4th A·7→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:21.565 86.1%11th H·16→K-1 1700mage 132026U1410:23.6 84.2%9th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1409:11.8 85.5%3rd A·7→K-1 3000mage 132026U1416:29.9 83.1%16th A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1428:22.4 83.4%4th A·9→K-2 200mage 122025U121:04.480 75.7%3rd A·6→K-2 2000mage 132026U1411:11.1 89.1%4th A·5→K-2 3000mage 122025U1218:13.2 86.7%9th A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1427:30.3 80.6%15th A·25→K-4 500mage 132026U141:54.929 94.4%7th A·7→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:03.700 78.8%4th C·7→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:37.175 86.8%9th B·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U126:00.605 83.5%12th H·17→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1213:10.0 76.5%25th A·36→MK-1 2000mage 122025U1213:51.2 83.7%9th A·11→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1219:25.0 90.9%10th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.