Fürdős Enikő
Csepel · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 88
- Finals
- 68
- Wins
- 10
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
7th83.5%00:56.261
I. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági Válogató Verseny, 2025
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 500m→
Silver88.0%02:29.500
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20242026C-1 2000m→
11th91.5%10:19.024
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 10000m→
Bronze93.3%53:26.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026MC-1 2000m→
10th79.6%12:29.801
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 4000m→
Silver92.9%31:03.840
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 5000m→
5th84.4%28:45.240
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
3rd91.7%51.040
Heat 1 · Olympic Hopes Regatta - Račice 2025
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-2 500m→
7th88.6%02:13.685
A Döntő · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-2 1000m→
Bronze91.6%04:59.505
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
C-2 2000m→
Silver97.1%10:33.217
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons2024C-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%23:32.760
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
C-2 10000m→
Bronze85.5%48:37.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
IC-4 500m→
4th90.4%02:00.476
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U14 Mixed
20234 seasons · best in 20242026PC-2 2000m→
5th90.4%13:17.458
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U11 Mixed
PC-2 5000m→
6th73.8%36:26.470
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
PC-4 500m→
Silver90.9%02:25.555
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Mixed
PC-4 2000m→
Bronze91.9%10:08.410
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 02:00.000▲ 32.7 pts since age 1415 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 02:13.685▲ 2.6 pts since age 1315 starts · 4 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 02:00.476▲ 11.7 pts since age 139 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 10:19.024▲ 4.5 pts since age 137 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 51.040▼ 3.6 pts since age 156 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 200m
PB 00:56.261▼ 0.3 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 10000m
PB 53:26.000▲ 2.8 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 2000m
PB 10:33.217▼ 1.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 4000m
PB 31:03.8402 starts · 2 seasonsPC-4 2000m
PB 10:08.4102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 5000mage 162026U16—1st A·1→C-1 RELAY 600mage 142024U1402:00.0002nd A·4→C-2 1000mage 142024U1404:59.505 91.6%1st A·2→C-2 5000mage 132023U1423:32.760 100.0%1st A·7→C-2 10000mage 162026U1648:37.000 85.5%3rd A·6→MC-1 2000mage 122022U1212:29.801 79.6%2nd A·4→MC-1 5000mage 122022U1228:45.240 84.4%5th A·12→MC-1 RELAY 800mage 112021U1202:00.0002nd A·4→PC-2 2000mage 112021U1213:17.458 90.4%1st A·2→PC-2 5000mage 112021U1236:26.470 73.8%6th A·7→PC-4 500mage 122022U1202:25.555 90.9%2nd A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.