Gacsári Keve Márton
Szentendrei Kajak-Kenu SE · 2020 to 2024
- Starts
- 27
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 1000m→
7th78.3%05:07.650
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U15 Men
20232 seasons2024C-1 2000m→
14th76.7%11:50.343
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Men
20222 seasons2023C-1 10000m→
19th87.3%54:55.460
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Men
C-1 15000m→
20th83.6%01:17:59.200
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Men
C-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze90.1%03:09.226
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Men
Crew boats
C-2 1000m→
6th69.9%05:44.781
II. Előfutam · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Men
C-2 2000m→
11th84.5%10:33.929
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 500m→
6th84.5%02:37.941
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Mixed
PC-2 2000m→
9th92.7%11:13.558
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Men
20203 seasons2022PC-2 5000m→
7th82.8%29:01.190
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
20202 seasons · best in 20202021PC-2 10000m→
6th95.4%57:59.600
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Men
PC-4 2000m→
5th91.0%11:01.479
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
PC-2 2000m
PB 11:13.558▲ 14.7 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 05:07.650▲ 1.6 pts since age 144 starts · 2 seasons2023* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 2000m
PB 11:50.343▼ 5.8 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsPC-2 5000m
PB 29:01.190▲ 6.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 10000mage 142023U1454:55.460 87.3%19th A·32→C-1 15000mage 152024U1501:17:59.200 83.6%20th A·33→C-1 RELAY 600mage 142023U1403:09.226 90.1%3rd A·4→C-2 1000mage 142023U1405:44.781 69.9%6th H·8→C-2 2000mage 142023U1410:33.929 84.5%11th A·13→IC-4 500mage 142023U1402:37.941 84.5%6th A·8→MC-1 RELAY 800mage 122021U1204:00.0004th A·4→PC-2 10000mage 132022U1357:59.600 95.4%6th A·18→PC-4 2000mage 122021U1211:01.479 91.0%5th A·18→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.