Gerbacsich Enikő
Budapesti Honvéd SE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 43
- Finals
- 38
- Wins
- 6
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th82.0%02:25.850
III. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
10th91.7%10:16.555
Döntő I. · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2025
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
15th88.9%50:09.000
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver98.5%02:34.160
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
19th87.6%11:02.983
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
8th89.8%24:05.800
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze97.2%03:01.340
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%04:00.744
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th89.1%02:06.620
II. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1000m→
7th92.4%04:35.315
II. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
6th93.3%09:01.656
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 10000m→
4th98.8%45:08.690
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze95.2%09:26.776
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20224 seasons2025MK-2 5000m→
6th87.6%24:12.340
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:57.723
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 2000m→
Gold89.1%08:42.878
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U11 Women
20222 seasons2023
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:26.776▲ 1.6 pts since age 1012 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:01.656▲ 2.3 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 03:57.723▲ 3.4 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:06.620▲ 2.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 24:05.8002 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:00.744▲ 8.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 24:12.340▲ 5.1 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:42.878▲ 12.2 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:25.850 82.0%6th H·7→K-1 2000mage 132025U1310:16.555 91.7%10th A·11→K-1 5000mage 142026U14—10th A·15→K-1 10000mage 142026U1450:09.000 88.9%15th A·24→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142026U1402:34.160 98.5%2nd A·5→K-2 1000mage 142026U1404:35.315 92.4%7th H·8→K-2 10000mage 132025U1345:08.690 98.8%4th A·7→MK-1 2000mage 122024U1211:02.983 87.6%4th A·8→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1303:01.340 97.2%3rd A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.