Gnida Martin
HRA · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 65
- Finals
- 43
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 25
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Bronze73.1%56.260
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
2nd91.4%2:37.825
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
8th74.8%5:57.024
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 2000m→
4th71.2%10:24.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
6th71.2%19:17.9
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
Silver80.9%29:22.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 6000m→
8th68.8%38:01.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 200m→
6th53.8%1:10.760
Timed final 2 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-1 500m→
5th81.7%2:41.693
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-1 2000m→
14th83.2%12:26.0
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
14th81.7%26:21.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th73.9%1:14.670
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1000m→
12th83.9%5:38.974
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
12th76.7%10:38.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
28th83.1%20:32.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th82.1%49.980
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
C-2 500m→
Gold73.6%2:06.340
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%12:07.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-2 3000m→
4th94.3%21:25.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
Silver99.7%29:43.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 200m→
4th76.7%47.650
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
IC-4 500m→
4th85.7%2:11.670
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Men
K-2 200m→
4th67.8%1:06.070
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
4th61.6%2:34.762
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
5th72.5%13:29.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2025
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:37.8259 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 200m
PB 56.2608 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 2000m
PB 10:24.1▼ 1.1 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 132026U145:57.024 74.8%8th A·13→C-1 3000mage 132026U1419:17.9 71.2%6th A·14→C-1 5000mage 132026SENIOR29:22.7 80.9%2nd A·14→C-1 6000mage 132026U1438:01.7 68.8%8th A·14→C-2 200mage 132026U1449.980 82.1%1st A·5→C-2 500mage 132026U142:06.340 73.6%1st A·5→C-2 2000mage 132026U1412:07.2 100.0%1st A·2→C-2 3000mage 122025U1221:25.2 94.3%4th A·5→C-2 5000mage 132026U1429:43.7 99.7%2nd A·2→IC-4 200mage 132026SENIOR47.650 76.7%4th A·4→IC-4 500mage 132026U142:11.670 85.7%2nd A·5→K-1 200mage 122025U121:10.760 53.8%6th B·9→K-1 500mage 122025U122:41.693 81.7%5th B·9→K-1 2000mage 122025U1212:26.0 83.2%14th A·23→K-2 200mage 122025U121:06.070 67.8%9th A·9→K-2 500mage 122025U122:34.762 61.6%7th B·9→K-2 2000mage 122025U1213:29.3 72.5%5th A·7→MC-1 3000mage 122025U1226:21.7 81.7%14th A·18→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:14.670 73.9%6th H·6→MK-1 1000mage 122025U125:38.974 83.9%12th B·13→MK-1 2000mage 122025U1210:38.4 76.7%11th A·13→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1220:32.9 83.1%28th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.