Gottschall Kadosa
Erzsébeti Spartacus MTK · 2014 to 2019
- Starts
- 33
- Finals
- 28
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
3rd81.4%04:14.330
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
11th86.6%09:48.150
Döntő I. · A-Híd Építő Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
20172 seasons2019K-1 10000m→
18th84.2%47:08.080
Döntő III. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
8th93.5%01:00:29.660
Döntő III. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th95.1%02:21.920
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
2nd96.2%10:37.430
I. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Budapest, 2017
Set in U13 Men
20144 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
9th93.5%21:54.040
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 5000m→
14th87.8%25:18.620
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U11 Men
MK-1 10000m→
14th93.4%51:13.310
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze94.7%02:58.590
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver94.2%06:00.560
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
Silver93.7%07:51.030
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-2 15000m→
7th93.9%55:07.910
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
MK-2 2000m→
6th93.2%09:40.250
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-2 5000m→
21st88.1%22:28.900
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
11th91.2%08:28.450
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▲ 64.3 pts since age 108 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:48.150▼ 2.5 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142018U1404:14.330 81.4%8th SF·9→K-1 10000mage 142018U1447:08.080 84.2%18th A·27→K-1 15000mage 152019U1501:00:29.660 93.5%8th A·31→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142018U1402:21.920 95.1%4th A·9→K-2 2000mage 142018U1407:51.030 93.7%2nd A·13→K-2 15000mage 152019U1555:07.910 93.9%7th A·23→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1321:54.040 93.5%9th A·26→MK-1 5000mage 112015U1125:18.620 87.8%14th A·42→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1351:13.310 93.4%14th A·38→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1302:58.590 94.7%3rd A·8→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:00.560 94.2%2nd A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122016U1209:40.250 93.2%6th A·11→MK-2 5000mage 122016U1222:28.900 88.1%21st A·32→MK-4 2000mage 132017U1308:28.450 91.2%11th A·16→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.