Grešl Antonín
POD · 2026
- Starts
- 11
- Finals
- 6
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MK-1 200m→
4th69.0%1:10.060
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
5th78.1%2:44.810
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
42nd67.3%14:55.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
14th80.8%13:00.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
36th77.6%20:23.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th70.8%2:57.846
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
5th82.6%11:03.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-4 200m→
7th56.8%1:01.930
Timed final 3 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 200m→
7th76.2%1:00.595
Timed final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-2 500mage 112026U122:57.846 70.8%6th B·7→K-2 2000mage 112026U1211:03.6 82.6%5th A·9→K-4 200mage 112026U121:01.930 56.8%7th C·9→MK-1 200mage 112026U121:10.060 69.0%4th A·8→MK-1 500mage 112026U122:44.810 78.1%5th A·9→MK-1 1700mage 112026U1214:55.2 67.3%42nd A·48→MK-1 2000mage 112026U1213:00.8 80.8%14th A·20→MK-1 3000mage 112026U1220:23.0 77.6%36th A·17→MK-4 200mage 112026U121:00.595 76.2%7th C·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.