Gulyás Henrietta
Váci Vasutas SE · 2016 to 2019
- Starts
- 24
- Finals
- 15
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th85.0%00:48.896
IV. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20172 seasons2019K-1 500m→
4th83.1%02:13.615
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-1 1000m→
5th83.4%04:18.590
III. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-1 2000m→
Bronze89.8%11:01.904
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
18th83.8%22:47.260
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U15 Women
K-1 10000m→
19th80.8%51:08.470
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
29th83.9%01:12:05.060
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U16 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold99.1%02:24.217
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th84.9%02:14.940
II. Előfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
4th84.0%04:43.240
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U16 Women
K-2 4000m→
10th85.2%20:51.040
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U16 Women
K-2 15000m→
10th86.8%01:06:38.100
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U16 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 00:48.896▲ 1.3 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasons2017* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 15000m
PB 01:12:05.060▼ 4.7 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 172019U1802:13.615 83.1%4th H·6→K-1 1000mage 172019U1804:18.590 83.4%5th H·6→K-1 2000mage 142016U1411:01.904 89.8%3rd A·8→K-1 4000mage 152017U1522:47.260 83.8%18th A·24→K-1 10000mage 142016U1451:08.470 80.8%19th A·24→K-1 RELAY 600mage 172019U1802:24.217 99.1%1st A·6→K-2 500mage 152017U1602:14.940 84.9%3rd A·3→K-2 1000mage 152017U1604:43.240 84.0%4th A·5→K-2 4000mage 152017U1620:51.040 85.2%10th A·11→K-2 15000mage 152017U1601:06:38.100 86.8%10th A·11→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.