Győre Lotti
Csepel · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 73
- Finals
- 54
- Wins
- 9
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th92.0%00:51.284
A Döntő · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
1st95.4%02:12.486
III. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
4th92.3%04:50.816
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
7th96.3%09:48.016
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons2025C-1 5000m→
6th88.8%25:56.290
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242026C-1 10000m→
Gold100.0%49:52.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026MC-1 2000m→
6th81.3%12:14.510
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 4000m→
Bronze87.2%33:05.110
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 5000m→
4th86.2%28:08.600
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
1st99.2%45.212
Heat 2 · 2026 Junior and U23 Canoe Sprint European Championships Szeged
Set in Junior Women
20252 seasons2026C-2 500m→
Silver97.9%02:11.259
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20233 seasons2025C-2 1000m→
Gold97.1%04:25.438
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons2026C-2 10000m→
Silver99.6%45:59.190
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U16 Women
IC-4 500m→
Gold93.4%02:08.170
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Mixed
20232 seasons2025PC-4 500m→
Silver90.9%02:25.555
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
C-1 500m
PB 02:12.486▲ 13.1 pts since age ~1417 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 02:11.259▲ 9.8 pts since age ~1314 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 09:48.016▲ 11.8 pts since age ~138 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 45.212▲ 13.2 pts since age ~155 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 00:51.284▼ 2.2 pts since age ~154 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 04:25.438▲ 13.6 pts since age ~134 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 25:56.290▲ 12.1 pts since age ~133 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 10000m
PB 49:52.000▲ 6.5 pts since age ~152 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 02:08.170▲ 10.1 pts since age ~132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage ~162026U1804:50.816 92.3%4th A·9→C-2 10000mage ~152025U1645:59.190 99.6%2nd A·6→MC-1 2000mage ~122022U1212:14.510 81.3%1st A·1→MC-1 4000mage ~122022U1233:05.110 87.2%3rd A·3→MC-1 5000mage ~122022U1228:08.600 86.2%4th A·12→PC-2 2000mage ~112021U12—1st A·3→PC-4 500mage ~122022U1202:25.555 90.9%2nd A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.