Győrfi Enikő
MVM Szegedi Vízisport SE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 94
- Finals
- 73
- Wins
- 9
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
Bronze94.5%02:04.380
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2025
Set in U15 Women
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
3rd84.9%04:46.114
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
14th92.5%09:33.911
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 10000m→
18th82.4%49:31.620
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
15th91.4%01:06:10.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:35.032
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th95.2%10:10.471
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th88.1%01:57.111
I. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 1000m→
4th92.8%04:05.782
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Bronze99.5%07:51.312
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 15000m→
4th97.6%57:37.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 500m→
4th84.6%01:53.282
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 1000m→
Bronze97.9%03:47.794
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U16 Women
20242 seasons2026K-4 2000m→
Silver97.2%07:20.054
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-2 2000m→
13th86.6%10:17.869
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 10000m→
16th86.9%51:15.350
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze98.7%04:27.691
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U13 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-4 2000m→
9th91.2%08:30.845
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U13 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-4 5000m→
4th97.9%20:05.570
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 01:57.111▲ 3.2 pts since age 1411 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:00.000▼ 0.2 pts since age 148 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0008 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 1000m
PB 04:05.782▼ 2.1 pts since age 158 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:46.1147 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 07:51.312▲ 6.9 pts since age 157 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:00.0006 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:53.282▼ 4.8 pts since age 155 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:47.794▲ 0.7 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 2000m
PB 07:20.054▼ 2.8 pts since age 145 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 200m
3 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-2 15000m
PB 57:37.000▲ 3.0 pts since age 153 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:30.845▲ 9.7 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:27.691▲ 6.0 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 10000mage 142024U1449:31.620 82.4%18th A·32→K-1 15000mage 162026U1601:06:10.000 91.4%15th A·30→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142024U1402:35.032 100.0%1st A·2→K-2 200mage 152025U18—9th SF·10→MK-2 2000mage 122022U1205:00.0002nd A·3→MK-2 10000mage 132023U1351:15.350 86.9%16th A·26→MK-4 5000mage 122022U1220:05.570 97.9%4th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.