Hajdú Zétény
Békési Kajak-Kenu Club · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 52
- Finals
- 36
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
6th92.3%04:11.660
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U15 Men
20212 seasons2022K-1 15000m→
18th89.5%01:07:57.090
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
MK-1 2000m→
11th88.4%11:09.640
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
6th82.0%03:07.615
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
7th87.1%04:23.130
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
8th89.1%01:52.420
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U16 Men
K-2 1000m→
6th88.0%03:42.137
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20212 seasons2022K-2 2000m→
4th90.0%08:00.042
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20202 seasons2022K-2 10000m→
6th93.8%40:40.210
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Men
K-4 500m→
5th90.0%01:32.612
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
K-4 1000m→
6th88.6%03:22.202
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
20212 seasons2022K-4 2000m→
7th92.9%07:08.066
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U16 Men
20212 seasons2022MK-2 2000m→
19th87.8%10:38.060
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
17th88.8%09:06.316
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 1000m
PB 03:00.000▼ 12.0 pts since age 1411 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 08:00.042▲ 15.2 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:22.202▼ 7.8 pts since age 146 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:11.660▲ 4.7 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:52.4205 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-4 2000m
PB 07:08.066▼ 7.1 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152022U1502:00.0008th A·9→K-1 15000mage 152022U1501:07:57.090 89.5%18th A·36→K-2 10000mage 142021U1440:40.210 93.8%6th A·20→K-4 500mage 152022U1601:32.612 90.0%5th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 122019U1211:09.640 88.4%11th A·20→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132020U1303:07.615 82.0%6th A·7→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1204:23.130 87.1%7th A·8→MK-2 2000mage 122019U1210:38.060 87.8%19th A·38→MK-4 2000mage 132020U1309:06.316 88.8%17th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.