Hajič Tobiáš
PPL · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 73
- Finals
- 54
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
8th63.4%1:04.056
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 500m→
8th85.0%2:49.683
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
7th73.6%6:02.793
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 1700m→
4th76.7%12:09.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
7th64.0%13:16.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
8th68.8%19:58.8
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 4000m→
7th54.0%36:05.5
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
C-1 5000m→
10th71.2%33:21.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
C-1 6000m→
7th70.8%36:59.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
MC-1 500m→
8th78.5%3:46.811
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
11th80.2%7:39.837
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
7th71.6%1:04.100
Heat 5 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
8th76.2%2:37.090
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20223 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
10th78.5%06:10.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
26th68.6%14:28.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
4th87.4%2:36.897
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
Bronze85.1%26:23.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 500m→
4th91.9%2:20.386
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
8th75.7%2:24.400
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024K-2 2000m→
11th78.8%12:29.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2024K-4 200m→
7th53.9%1:16.400
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:49.683▲ 11.6 pts since age 1312 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:36.897▲ 13.4 pts since age 1311 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:24.4006 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:04.100▲ 5.4 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 6:02.793▲ 12.0 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:20.386▲ 13.5 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:37.090▲ 14.1 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1700m
PB 12:09.6▲ 2.1 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 13:16.9▲ 13.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 19:58.8▲ 7.3 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 12:29.6▲ 5.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 142026U141:04.056 63.4%8th A·10→C-1 4000mage 132025U1436:05.5 54.0%7th A·8→C-1 5000mage 142026U1433:21.7 71.2%10th A·10→C-1 6000mage 142026U1436:59.8 70.8%7th A·9→C-2 5000mage 142026U1426:23.7 85.1%3rd A·10→K-4 200mage 122024U121:16.400 53.9%7th C·7→MC-1 500mage 122024U123:46.811 78.5%8th A·9→MC-1 1000mage 122024U127:39.837 80.2%11th A·13→MK-1 1000mage 112023U1206:10.4 78.5%10th A·18→MK-1 2000mage 112023U1214:28.5 68.6%26th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.