Hajná Aneta
CHO · 2018 to 2021
- Starts
- 50
- Finals
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th81.6%56.908
Heat 2 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 500m→
7th74.0%2:24.45
Final B · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20192021K-1 2000m→
24th80.0%16:51.2
Final A · Výsledky MČR v Týně nad Vltavou, 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3000m→
17th98.4%07:50.2
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3500m→
16th75.4%18:06.8
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th81.7%1:04.158
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 500m→
9th90.1%2:44.807
Final C · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 1000m→
33rd81.9%6:23.700
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th89.3%50.412
Heat 2 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 500m→
3rd78.4%2:03.89
Heat 1 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
20184 seasons · best in 20192021K-2 1000m→
9th89.7%5:03.700
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
25th78.3%22:49.400
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze90.3%1:58.259
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:03.89▲ 4.0 pts since age 1112 starts · 4 seasons2019* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 50.412▲ 9.7 pts since age 128 starts · 2 seasons2019* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 56.908▼ 6.0 pts since age 127 starts · 3 seasons2019* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:24.45▲ 1.6 pts since age 127 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:58.259▼ 4.7 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:04.158▲ 13.8 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:44.807▲ 9.0 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.