Harczos Bianka
Csepel · 2012 to 2013
- Starts
- 14
- Finals
- 14
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
24th82.8%11:50.440
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, Serdülő, Kölyök és Gyermek Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
K-1 4000m→
12th82.1%23:28.940
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
16th84.1%11:31.590
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 4000m→
13th88.9%23:11.020
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
25th87.5%56:18.530
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
4th90.0%07:38.420
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, EORV Válogató, 2012
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-4 1000m→
5th93.6%04:02.680
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze94.0%11:06.910
A Döntő · Ifjúsági és Serdülő Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2012
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
10th88.2%27:04.000
A Döntő · Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2012
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Silver94.7%09:48.110
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, EORV Válogató, 2012
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 2000mage 132013U1311:50.440 82.8%14th A·14→K-1 4000mage 132013U1323:28.940 82.1%12th A·16→K-4 1000mage 132013U1404:02.680 93.6%5th A·7→MK-1 2000mage 122012U1211:31.590 84.1%16th A·20→MK-1 4000mage 132013U1323:11.020 88.9%13th A·17→MK-1 10000mage 132013U1356:18.530 87.5%25th A·33→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 122012U1207:38.420 90.0%1st A·1→MK-2 2000mage 122012U1211:06.910 94.0%3rd A·6→MK-2 5000mage 122012U1227:04.000 88.2%10th A·13→MK-4 2000mage 122012U1209:48.110 94.7%2nd A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.