Harnos Hanna Amina
DKSE Dunaújváros · 2019 to 2023
- Starts
- 53
- Finals
- 47
- Wins
- 17
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th93.9%02:09.650
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th83.0%05:14.678
I. Előfutam · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze97.7%02:34.999
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%10:15.010
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U13 Women
20193 seasons2022MK-1 5000m→
5th92.0%23:35.550
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
4th92.3%52:47.490
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold93.5%04:16.629
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Silver93.9%01:58.490
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
Bronze95.2%04:14.883
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Gold99.3%08:00.955
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 10000m→
9th88.7%46:45.480
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze88.4%02:00.337
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
Silver92.9%03:57.713
A Döntő · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:59.995
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:17.220
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons2021MK-2 5000m→
Gold91.9%21:45.810
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:49.966
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-4 2000m→
Silver99.3%07:40.434
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-4 5000m→
7th85.7%21:59.630
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:17.220▲ 11.9 pts since age 109 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:15.010▲ 4.5 pts since age 126 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 08:00.955▼ 1.5 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:16.6293 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 5000m
PB 23:35.5502 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 03:49.9662 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 07:40.434▼ 0.7 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142023U1402:09.650 93.9%5th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142023U1404:00.000 100.0%3rd A·9→K-1 2000mage 142023U14—4th A·14→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142023U1402:34.999 97.7%3rd A·8→K-2 500mage 142023U1401:58.490 93.9%2nd A·7→K-2 1000mage 142023U1404:14.883 95.2%3rd A·9→K-2 10000mage 142023U1446:45.480 88.7%9th A·19→K-4 500mage 142023U1402:00.337 88.4%3rd A·8→K-4 1000mage 142023U1403:57.713 92.9%2nd A·7→K-4 2000mage 142023U1407:59.995 100.0%1st A·5→MK-1 4000mage 122021U12—4th A·11→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1352:47.490 92.3%4th A·21→MK-2 5000mage 112020U1121:45.810 91.9%1st A·14→MK-4 5000mage 102019U1221:59.630 85.7%7th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.