Hart Daniel
ZNO · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 31
- Finals
- 26
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Gold62.6%57.090
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
Gold65.3%2:37.860
Timed final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-1 2000m→
Gold93.4%09:53.8
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
Silver73.9%1:01.140
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
20243 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
Gold95.1%2:40.328
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
4th88.6%11:19.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
Silver76.2%10:42.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Men
20243 seasons · best in 20252026MK-1 3000m→
Gold98.5%16:03.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th58.3%57.390
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
Bronze65.8%2:07.090
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 1700m→
13th81.9%11:26.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
Silver86.9%11:43.700
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 3000m→
16th66.2%21:16.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 200m→
3rd92.8%49.777
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:01.140▲ 8.0 pts since age 85 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:42.1▲ 15.5 pts since age 85 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 57.090▲ 11.7 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:53.8▲ 17.3 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 11:19.8▲ 11.8 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 102026U122:37.860 65.3%1st A·8→K-2 200mage 102026U1257.390 58.3%4th A·5→K-2 500mage 102026U122:07.090 65.8%2nd A·8→K-2 1700mage 102026U1211:26.2 81.9%13th A·15→K-2 2000mage 102026U1211:43.700 86.9%2nd A·3→K-2 3000mage 102026U1221:16.2 66.2%16th A·16→MK-1 500mage 102026U122:40.328 95.1%1st A·9→MK-1 3000mage 102026U1216:03.3 98.5%1st A·37→MK-4 200mage 102026U1249.777 92.8%3rd C·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.