Hartmannová Eliška
ZVS · 2018 to 2025
- Starts
- 108
- Finals
- 39
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th79.3%52.348
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons2025K-1 500m→
1st85.7%2:12.810
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
20214 seasons · best in 20222025K-1 1000m→
11th84.7%4:46.566
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 2000m→
9th82.4%11:07.9
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2024
Set in U14 Women
20213 seasons · best in 20242025K-1 4000m→
7th84.0%23:14.0
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 200m→
Bronze96.2%52.040
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2023MK-1 500m→
4th97.4%2:23.872
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20212 seasons2023MK-1 1000m→
Bronze98.2%4:57.276
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 2000m→
4th93.4%10:19.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
3rd89.3%47.090
Semi-final 1 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 500m→
3rd93.7%2:00.850
Heat 3 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20214 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 5000m→
Silver87.6%23:40.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
3rd88.0%2:02.486
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:12.810▲ 10.5 pts since age 1026 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:00.850▼ 2.3 pts since age 1024 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2023* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 52.348▲ 6.2 pts since age 1117 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 47.090▲ 3.7 pts since age 119 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 4:46.566▲ 0.7 pts since age 136 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 52.0406 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:23.872▲ 5.4 pts since age 105 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 11:07.9▼ 5.2 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 4:57.276▲ 7.1 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 23:14.0▲ 0.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.