Harvánková Barbora
USK · 2026
- Starts
- 36
- Finals
- 8
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd72.6%58.419
Semi-final 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
7th85.0%2:28.336
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
13th81.5%5:39.603
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
28th60.7%14:24.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
31st69.2%19:49.8
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
8th86.4%19:49.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
17th62.2%57.960
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
K-2 500m→
2nd79.1%2:29.804
Final D · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 5000m→
6th84.1%19:14.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
6th73.7%47.730
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 500m→
8th81.0%2:13.927
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1458.419 72.6%2nd C·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:28.336 85.0%4th C·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:39.603 81.5%13th H·16→K-1 1700mage 132026U1414:24.8 60.7%28th A·29→K-1 3000mage 132026U1419:49.8 69.2%31st A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1419:49.9 86.4%8th A·11→K-2 200mage 132026U1457.960 62.2%17th A·20→K-2 500mage 132026U142:29.804 79.1%2nd C·7→K-2 5000mage 132026U1419:14.9 84.1%6th A·8→K-4 200mage 132026U1447.730 73.7%6th A·6→K-4 500mage 132026U142:13.927 81.0%8th SF·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.