Hašek Benedikt
SKD · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 68
- Finals
- 46
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MC-1 200m→
Silver87.2%1:12.560
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
Gold87.4%3:12.949
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
5th77.1%17:21.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
Silver89.6%20:27.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
2nd82.5%58.540
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
20234 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
1st91.1%2:15.120
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Men
20234 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
Bronze81.4%5:49.544
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
20232 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
5th90.6%11:05.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
Silver99.6%10:33.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
20233 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
Bronze97.9%16:09.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
Gold70.7%3:13.936
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
C-2 2000m→
Bronze56.1%22:59.6
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Men
C-2 3000m→
Bronze90.8%18:21.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 200m→
4th62.5%57.030
Timed final 1 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
K-2 500m→
4th81.6%2:12.710
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Men
20234 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
10th87.9%10:39.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Bronze82.7%11:03.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
20243 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
6th91.6%15:23.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
1st70.0%50.320
Timed final 3 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
20243 seasons2026MK-4 200m→
4th89.8%51.451
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:12.710▲ 1.8 pts since age 914 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:15.120▲ 12.1 pts since age 910 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 58.540▲ 8.7 pts since age 98 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:03.1▼ 4.1 pts since age 95 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 50.320▲ 15.5 pts since age 94 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:33.6▲ 19.6 pts since age 94 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:49.544▲ 16.4 pts since age 83 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1700m
PB 10:39.4▼ 1.2 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 3000m
PB 15:23.12 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 11:05.1▲ 4.0 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 3000m
PB 16:09.9▲ 6.8 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-2 500mage 112026U123:13.936 70.7%1st A·4→C-2 2000mage 112026U1222:59.6 56.1%3rd A·3→C-2 3000mage 112026U1218:21.5 90.8%3rd A·5→K-2 200mage 92024U1257.030 62.5%1st A·5→MC-1 200mage 112026U121:12.560 87.2%2nd A·7→MC-1 500mage 112026U123:12.949 87.4%1st A·5→MC-1 2000mage 112026U1217:21.8 77.1%5th A·5→MC-1 3000mage 112026U1220:27.0 89.6%2nd A·5→MK-4 200mage 112026U1251.451 89.8%4th C·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.