Hastíková Julie
KOJ · 2017 to 2021
- Starts
- 74
- Finals
- 27
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th82.3%54.076
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons2021K-1 500m→
7th80.3%2:19.148
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons2021K-1 2000m→
32nd79.9%11:06.5
Final A · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
20174 seasons2020K-1 3500m→
6th81.9%16:41.0
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 4000m→
10th93.4%21:26.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
13th84.9%22:10.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-1 200m→
7th89.1%58.824
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
20173 seasons2019MK-1 500m→
7th96.9%2:33.127
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
20173 seasons2019MK-1 1000m→
19th90.8%5:46.100
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th94.1%47.795
Heat 3 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 500m→
8th85.5%2:06.251
Final A · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
20175 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 1000m→
Silver99.6%4:33.400
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%12:47.1
Final A · Výsledky MČR v Týně nad Vltavou, 2019
Set in U12 Women
20173 seasons2019K-2 5000m→
6th90.8%19:41.100
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
Silver99.2%1:49.208
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:06.251▼ 5.4 pts since age 1115 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 2:19.148▲ 0.5 pts since age 139 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 58.824▲ 1.7 pts since age 109 starts · 3 seasons2019* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 54.076▲ 3.5 pts since age 137 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 11:06.5▼ 9.0 pts since age 105 starts · 4 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 1:49.208▲ 11.0 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:33.127▲ 16.9 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 12:47.1▲ 13.0 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:46.100▲ 7.1 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 22:10.3▲ 0.5 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.