Hatlák Filip
ONV · 2006 to 2013
- Starts
- 29
- Finals
- 16
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
5th75.1%2:40.266
Heat 2 · MČR - Račice v rychlostní kanoistice 2009
Set in U14 Men
20082 seasons2009C-1 3000m→
10th75.4%19:03
Final · ČP - Račice 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 2009
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 500m→
7th86.6%2:48.091
Final B · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 2007
Set in U12 Men
20062 seasons2007MK-1 2000m→
15th68.8%11:33
Final · ČP - I. NZ rychlostní kanoistika 2007
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
5th83.6%47.079
Final A · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2013
20122 seasons2013C-2 500m→
6th73.8%2:17.959
Final A · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2012
Set in U18 Men
20084 seasons · best in 20122013C-2 1000m→
4th85.8%4:33.273
Final A · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2013
20122 seasons2013IC-4 500m→
4th63.0%2:43.991
Final A · ČP - Račice 2. NZ v rychlostní kanoistice 2009
Set in U14 Men
K-2 500m→
1st75.2%2:26.901
Final B · MČR - rychlostní kanoistika 2007
Set in U12 Men
20062 seasons2007K-2 2000m→
10th86.8%11:06
Final · ČP - I. NZ rychlostní kanoistika 2007
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:40.266▲ 9.1 pts since age 139 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:17.959▼ 16.4 pts since age 136 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-2 200m
PB 47.079▲ 16.7 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 4:33.273▲ 3.6 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:26.9012 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:48.091▲ 6.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 3000mage 142009U1419:03 75.4%10th A·15→IC-4 500mage 142009U142:43.991 63.0%4th A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.