Hatoss Dorka
Naturland Mosonmagyaróvári VSE · 2013 to 2026
- Starts
- 145
- Finals
- 103
- Wins
- 10
- Seasons
- 14
- Events
- 27
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th90.9%00:47.280
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U18 Women
20215 seasons · best in 20212026K-1 500m→
2nd91.7%02:07.910
II. Előfutam · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U18 Women
20188 seasons · best in 20212026K-1 1000m→
5th90.9%04:21.216
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U23 Women
20177 seasons · best in 20222023K-1 2000m→
7th83.1%08:40.190
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20182019K-1 4000m→
14th87.2%21:54.110
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
5th91.6%24:21.877
Döntő I. · II. Felnőtt / U23 / Parakenu Válogató (kenu), 2022
Set in Senior Women
20212 seasons2022K-1 10000m→
17th89.7%49:19.580
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172021K-1 15000m→
12th93.7%01:07:08.750
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019K-1 18000m→
7th79.8%01:31:34.260
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:22.661
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20174 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
4th82.7%12:35.210
C Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U12 Women
20142 seasons2015MK-1 5000m→
15th91.1%25:06.750
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U12 Women
20142 seasons2015MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Bronze90.6%07:59.630
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U12 Mixed
20133 seasons2015
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
7th90.5%00:44.197
A Döntő · Doktor24 Felnőtt és Parakenu Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in Senior Women
20223 seasons · best in 20222026K-2 500m→
7th90.4%01:55.248
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U23 Women
20205 seasons · best in 20222026K-2 1000m→
2nd100.0%03:00.000
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U18 Women
20175 seasons · best in 20212022K-2 4000m→
6th92.4%17:38.492
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
K-2 15000m→
Silver98.4%58:00.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-2 18000m→
6th93.0%01:27:10.920
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-4 200m→
4th87.3%00:42.350
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U23 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze97.7%01:47.423
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20202022K-4 1000m→
4th93.9%03:43.865
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U23 Women
MK-2 2000m→
7th86.3%11:56.300
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U11 Women
20132 seasons2014MK-2 5000m→
13th79.5%29:43.720
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
5th91.9%09:27.800
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U12 Women
20134 seasons · best in 20152016MK-4 4000m→
Silver96.0%18:51.551
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:21.216▲ 4.0 pts since age 1421 starts · 7 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:07.910▲ 1.2 pts since age 1516 starts · 8 seasons2019* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2021* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
+1 more season where the fastest time and the best placement came from different rounds.
K-2 1000m
PB 03:00.00012 starts · 5 seasons2021* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 01:55.248▼ 13.1 pts since age 1710 starts · 5 seasons2020* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 00:47.280▼ 0.3 pts since age 189 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:40.190▲ 4.9 pts since age 139 starts · 4 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:47.423▲ 1.8 pts since age 166 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 05:00.000▼ 2.9 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:22.661▲ 5.7 pts since age 145 starts · 4 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 09:27.800▲ 8.6 pts since age 105 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 00:44.197▼ 11.5 pts since age 194 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 12:35.210▲ 4.3 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 11:56.300▼ 2.2 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 24:21.877▼ 1.1 pts since age 183 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 10000m
PB 49:19.580▲ 1.4 pts since age 143 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 7000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 15000m
PB 01:07:08.750▼ 7.0 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 25:06.750▲ 12.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 4000mage 142017U1421:54.110 87.2%14th A·27→K-1 18000mage 182021U1801:31:34.260 79.8%2nd A·5→K-2 4000mage 172020U1817:38.492 92.4%6th A·8→K-2 15000mage 162019U1658:00.000 98.4%2nd A·13→K-2 18000mage 182021U1801:27:10.920 93.0%6th A·9→K-4 200mage 192022U2300:42.350 87.3%4th A·5→K-4 1000mage 192022U2303:43.865 93.9%4th A·4→MK-2 5000mage 102013U1129:43.720 79.5%13th A·17→MK-4 4000mage 132016U1318:51.551 96.0%1st A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.