Hatvani Réka
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE · 2020 to 2024
- Starts
- 57
- Finals
- 51
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
4th92.3%02:19.750
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
2nd87.8%04:59.334
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
9th90.1%09:42.317
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
15th79.1%54:57.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
5th94.2%11:17.480
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-1 4000m→
7th82.3%34:26.060
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Bronze66.7%03:00.000
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th81.8%02:14.120
A Döntő · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai, 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 1000m→
7th91.2%04:25.932
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2023K-2 2000m→
Bronze96.7%08:13.879
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023K-2 10000m→
11th86.7%47:48.660
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th91.0%04:02.681
A Döntő · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
8th92.5%10:08.891
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-2 5000m→
5th95.0%22:04.560
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-4 1000m→
Silver99.7%03:50.603
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Mixed
20212 seasons2022MK-4 2000m→
8th93.9%08:06.877
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2022MK-4 4000m→
Bronze91.3%23:51.270
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 06:00.0009 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:42.3178 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:25.932▲ 2.8 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasons2022* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 2000m
PB 08:13.879▼ 1.4 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:17.480▲ 14.8 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:14.120▲ 10.0 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:00.0003 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 02:19.7502 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-2 5000m
PB 22:04.560▲ 13.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 03:50.603▲ 3.1 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:06.877▲ 7.6 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142023U1404:59.334 87.8%6th SF·9→K-1 10000mage 132022U1354:57.000 79.1%15th A·19→K-2 10000mage 142023U1447:48.660 86.7%11th A·19→K-4 1000mage 142023U1404:02.681 91.0%4th A·7→MK-1 4000mage 122021U1234:26.060 82.3%7th A·11→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122021U1203:00.000 66.7%3rd A·4→MK-4 4000mage 122021U1223:51.270 91.3%3rd A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.