Havel Adam
PPL · 2026
- Starts
- 20
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 10
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MC-1 3000m→
4th80.6%22:43.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th60.1%1:17.710
Timed final 6 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
7th80.5%2:39.790
Timed final 5 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
36th72.0%13:56.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
5th66.3%3:26.856
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 500m→
6th72.7%2:28.960
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 1700m→
17th72.5%12:55.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 3000m→
12th80.8%17:26.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-4 200m→
2nd72.6%1:30.269
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MC-4 500m→
Silver87.6%3:44.210
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-2 500mage 112026U123:26.856 66.3%3rd A·3→K-2 500mage 112026U122:28.960 72.7%6th B·8→K-2 1700mage 112026U1212:55.4 72.5%17th A·4→K-2 3000mage 112026U1217:26.4 80.8%12th A·16→MC-1 3000mage 112026U1222:43.8 80.6%4th A·5→MC-4 200mage 112026U121:30.269 72.6%2nd A·3→MC-4 500mage 112026U123:44.210 87.6%2nd A·2→MK-1 200mage 112026U121:17.710 60.1%6th C·8→MK-1 500mage 112026U122:39.790 80.5%6th C·7→MK-1 1700mage 112026U1213:56.3 72.0%36th A·48→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.