Havlíček Viktor
NYM · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 106
- Finals
- 82
- Wins
- 35
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver87.6%50.930
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U14 Men
20242 seasons2025C-1 500m→
4th90.3%2:05.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U16 Men
20224 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
7th87.1%4:31.106
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Men
20243 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
6th91.1%09:19.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Men
20243 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
8th86.4%15:53.9
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026C-1 4000m→
Silver84.1%23:11.9
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U14 Men
20242 seasons2025C-1 5000m→
Silver87.5%25:54.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 6000m→
8th87.1%30:03.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Men
MC-1 200m→
Gold100.0%1:01.680
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
Gold100.0%2:41.639
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Men
20222 seasons2023MC-1 1000m→
Gold100.0%05:19.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kadaň 2023
Set in U12 Men
20222 seasons2023MC-1 2000m→
Gold100.0%12:13.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
Gold98.9%16:28.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Gold100.0%58.920
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Men
C-2 500m→
Gold85.2%1:57.360
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U16 Men
20225 seasons2026C-2 1000m→
8th87.5%4:20.844
Final · Olympic Hopes Regatta 2026
Set in U17 Men
C-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%11:30.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Men
C-2 3000m→
Gold100.0%15:14.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
C-2 5000m→
Bronze93.1%24:06.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Men
20252 seasons2026IC-4 500m→
Silver97.5%1:49.652
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
20233 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:05.500▲ 3.6 pts since age 1124 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 1:57.360▼ 14.8 pts since age 1123 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 1000m
PB 4:31.106▼ 4.1 pts since age 1313 starts · 3 seasonsMC-1 500m
PB 2:41.639▲ 2.6 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsMC-1 1000m
PB 05:19.7▲ 3.3 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 1:49.652▲ 14.7 pts since age 124 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 09:19.7▲ 11.8 pts since age 133 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 50.930▼ 0.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 3000m
PB 15:53.9▼ 0.6 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 4000m
PB 23:11.9▲ 8.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 25:54.4▲ 3.9 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 24:06.8▲ 11.3 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 6000mage 152026U1630:03.5 87.1%8th A·21→C-2 200mage 122023U1258.920 100.0%1st A·3→C-2 1000mage 152026U174:20.844 87.5%8th A·9→C-2 2000mage 122023U1211:30.6 100.0%1st A·4→C-2 3000mage 112022U1215:14.3 100.0%1st A·5→MC-1 200mage 122023U121:01.680 100.0%1st A·5→MC-1 2000mage 122023U1212:13.5 100.0%1st A·8→MC-1 3000mage 112022U1216:28.4 98.9%1st A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.