Havlová Julie
TSE · 2018 to 2026
- Starts
- 47
- Finals
- 20
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
9th82.8%59.950
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U14 Women
20192 seasons2022K-1 500m→
9th81.0%2:20.510
Final B · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th84.1%11:45.1
Final A · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th90.3%1:04.729
Timed final 1 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202026MK-1 500m→
3rd86.2%2:41.941
Timed final 4 · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202021MK-1 1000m→
8th84.4%05:46.8
Final A · II. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
8th93.7%15:28.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
7th87.2%53.750
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20222026K-2 500m→
4th85.4%2:03.210
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U14 Women
20195 seasons · best in 20222026K-2 1000m→
Bronze81.8%05:29.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 2000m→
Silver71.5%13:42.8
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons2026K-4 500m→
6th79.3%2:11.333
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
K-2 500m
PB 2:03.210▲ 16.7 pts since 20199 starts · 5 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:41.941▲ 1.9 pts since 20196 starts · 3 seasons2021* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 59.950▲ 17.5 pts since 20195 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 53.750▲ 16.4 pts since 20194 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 13:42.8▲ 16.2 pts since 20194 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:04.729▲ 16.8 pts since 20194 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 05:46.8▲ 11.9 pts since 20184 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 05:29.1▲ 2.6 pts since 20192 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.