Havlová Kristýna
DEC · 2015 to 2020
- Starts
- 164
- Finals
- 69
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver89.8%54.964
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in Senior Women
20173 seasons2019C-1 500m→
Silver97.9%2:27.306
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U18 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20182019C-1 3500m→
Bronze96.0%17:04.2
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
Bronze86.7%30:20,9
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U18 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018C-1 12000m→
Bronze95.2%56:05.7
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
2nd91.8%47.596
Semi-final 1 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U16 Women
20153 seasons · best in 20162017K-1 500m→
3rd93.1%2:09.741
Heat 3 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U16 Women
20152 seasons2016K-1 1000m→
1st92.8%4:32.101
Heat 1 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U16 Women
K-1 5000m→
10th89.8%19:12
Final · MČR - 5 km MOST 2016
Set in U16 Women
K-1 8800m→
11th91.0%47:30,3
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U16 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Silver92.8%51.120
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in Senior Women
20182 seasons2019C-2 500m→
Gold100.0%2:15.622
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U18 Women
20182 seasons2019C-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%27:24,9
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 500m→
Silver98.9%2:03.575
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in Open Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-2 200m→
Bronze92.1%44.206
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U18 Women
20153 seasons2017K-2 500m→
3rd96.2%2:04.411
Heat 1 · MČR v rychlostní kanoistice 2016
Set in U16 Women
20152 seasons2016K-2 5000m→
Silver94.3%20:04,9
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:46.031
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2017
Set in U16 Women
20153 seasons2017
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 47.596▼ 5.0 pts since age 1426 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:09.741▼ 0.1 pts since age 1426 starts · 2 seasons2016* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:04.411▲ 2.3 pts since age 1421 starts · 2 seasons2016* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 500m
PB 2:27.306▼ 4.2 pts since age 1618 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 54.964▲ 9.2 pts since age 1615 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 44.206▲ 7.5 pts since age 1415 starts · 3 seasons2015* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2016* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:46.031▲ 0.8 pts since age 147 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 51.120▼ 6.8 pts since age 175 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:15.6225 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 30:20,9▲ 10.5 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 500m
PB 2:03.575▼ 7.3 pts since age 182 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 3500mage 182019U1817:04.2 96.0%3rd A·4→C-1 12000mage 182019U1856:05.7 95.2%3rd A·4→C-2 5000mage 172018U1827:24,9 100.0%1st A·6→K-1 1000mage 152016U164:32.101 92.8%8th A·9→K-1 5000mage 152016U1619:12 89.8%10th A·27→K-1 8800mage 152016U1647:30,3 91.0%11th A·23→K-2 5000mage 162017U1620:04,9 94.3%2nd A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.