Herzigová Natálie
PIS · 2016 to 2021
- Starts
- 53
- Finals
- 6
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th89.1%53.723
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 500m→
5th92.0%2:22.353
Heat 6 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons2019K-1 1000m→
5th80.5%5:10.776
Heat 8 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019K-1 2000m→
21st76.0%14:42,7
Final · MČR - 5 km ÚSTÍ n.L. 2017
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3600m→
18th77.4%25:31,7
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-1 5000m→
32nd80.5%29:37,1
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
26th96.5%16:01.1
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
1st88.6%56.256
Final B · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2017MK-1 500m→
3rd93.0%2:30.311
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR v kanoistice 2017
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th79.5%49.421
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
20173 seasons2019K-2 500m→
4th81.2%2:06.520
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
20173 seasons2019K-2 3600m→
24th70.0%25:20,1
Final · ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2016
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
18th76.8%28:11,9
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
5th80.7%2:07.930
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 200m
PB 56.2569 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 2:06.520▼ 3.6 pts since age 128 starts · 3 seasons2017* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 53.723▲ 5.5 pts since age 136 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:22.353▲ 14.9 pts since age 135 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 49.421▲ 10.5 pts since age 125 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:10.7763 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 122017U1214:42,7 76.0%21st A·26→K-1 3600mage 112016U1225:31,7 77.4%18th A·26→K-1 5000mage 132018U1429:37,1 80.5%32nd A·37→K-1 6000mage 142019U1416:01.1 96.5%26th A·49→K-2 3600mage 112016U1225:20,1 70.0%24th A·5→K-2 5000mage 132018U1428:11,9 76.8%18th A·21→K-4 500mage 142019U142:07.930 80.7%5th H·7→MK-1 500mage 122017U122:30.311 93.0%7th C·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.