Hladeček Vojtěch
TYN · 2018 to 2026
- Starts
- 125
- Finals
- 56
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 9
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Bronze97.0%47.290
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U16 Men
20243 seasons2026C-1 500m→
6th85.7%2:12.065
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
20234 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
Gold100.0%4:32.890
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U16 Men
20234 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
16th81.4%10:26.2
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Men
20243 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
17th77.9%17:38.4
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U16 Men
C-1 5000m→
11th87.8%27:04.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U16 Men
20233 seasons2026C-1 6000m→
19th79.9%32:44.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Men
K-1 200m→
6th67.7%1:03.650
Heat 6 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
20192 seasons2022K-1 500m→
5th72.5%2:21.670
Heat 6 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th81.4%1:08.924
Timed final 2 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Men
20182 seasons2020MK-1 500m→
6th82.8%2:46.302
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
20203 seasons2022MK-1 1000m→
27th87.6%05:31.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
20202 seasons2022MK-1 3000m→
23rd88.7%15:45.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th86.7%1:01.200
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2024
Set in U14 Men
C-2 500m→
1st82.4%2:05.306
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U16 Men
20243 seasons2026C-2 1000m→
6th78.8%4:43.982
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U16 Men
C-2 5000m→
Silver92.2%24:20.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U18 Men
20252 seasons2026IC-4 500m→
Silver97.3%1:51.085
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U16 Men
20234 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 200m→
16th66.2%54.510
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in Senior Mixed
20184 seasons2026K-2 500m→
4th77.1%2:09.750
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Men
20194 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year is estimated from the age classes raced, so an age marked ~ can be one year high for an athlete who always raced up.
C-1 500m
PB 2:12.065▲ 13.0 pts since age ~1425 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2023* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2025* fastest time in Heat 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-2 500m
PB 2:05.306▼ 2.6 pts since age ~1418 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 4:32.890▲ 18.4 pts since age ~1315 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 47.290▲ 0.7 pts since age ~1413 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:09.750▼ 7.6 pts since age ~1010 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2022* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
IC-4 500m
PB 1:51.085▲ 13.1 pts since age ~136 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 54.510▼ 10.5 pts since age ~126 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2022* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 2000m
PB 10:26.2▲ 8.2 pts since age ~143 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 27:04.6▲ 7.0 pts since age ~153 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:46.302▲ 10.2 pts since age ~103 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 5000m
PB 24:20.9▲ 10.4 pts since age ~152 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:03.650▲ 16.7 pts since age ~92 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:08.9242 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 05:31.5▲ 8.8 pts since age ~102 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.