Hladíková Barbora
NYM · 2019 to 2023
- Starts
- 68
- Finals
- 25
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th94.2%57.081
Heat 1 · NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021
Set in U18 Women
20204 seasons · best in 20212023C-1 500m→
5th85.0%2:33.285
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U18 Women
20204 seasons · best in 20212023C-1 1000m→
5th88.8%6:03.330
Heat 1 · II. ČP mládeže 2023 - krátké tratě
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
8th86.8%11:59.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U18 Women
C-1 3500m→
11th77.4%21:10.4
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
C-1 4000m→
9th90.0%25:18.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U18 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023C-1 5000m→
7th92.4%23:19.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U18 Women
C-1 9000m→
11th78.0%46:45.0
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-1 200m→
6th84.6%56.618
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
6th85.5%2:04.95
Heat 3 · VC Chomutova - ČP benjamínků 2019
Set in U14 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
6th84.8%59.234
Final A · NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021
Set in U18 Women
20202 seasons2021C-2 500m→
6th91.2%2:26.462
Final A · NZ juniorů, U23 a ČP mládeže 2021
Set in U18 Women
20204 seasons · best in 20212023C-2 5000m→
5th79.3%33:30.9
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 500m→
Bronze95.7%2:14.207
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in Senior Women
K-2 500m→
8th73.2%2:20.402
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 2:33.285▼ 2.3 pts since age 1420 starts · 4 seasons2020* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2022* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
+1 more season where the fastest time and the best placement came from different rounds.
C-1 200m
PB 57.081▼ 8.0 pts since age 1414 starts · 4 seasons2021* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-2 500m
PB 2:26.462▼ 1.2 pts since age 146 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 59.234▼ 2.6 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 4000m
PB 25:18.6▼ 7.4 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 172023U186:03.330 88.8%9th A·9→C-1 2000mage 172023U1811:59.5 86.8%8th A·12→C-1 3500mage 132019U1621:10.4 77.4%11th A·12→C-1 5000mage 152021U1823:19.9 92.4%7th A·13→C-1 9000mage 132019U1646:45.0 78.0%11th A·12→C-2 5000mage 172023U1833:30.9 79.3%5th A·6→IC-4 500mage 152021SENIOR2:14.207 95.7%3rd A·5→K-1 200mage 132019U1456.618 84.6%6th H·7→K-1 500mage 132019U142:04.95 85.5%5th H·6→K-2 500mage 132019U142:20.402 73.2%8th SF·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.