Hlaváč Lukáš
CER · 2019 to 2026
- Starts
- 201
- Finals
- 82
- Wins
- 30
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st89.2%38.560
Heat 1 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U14 Men
20196 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 500m→
1st100.0%1:46.420
Timed final 6 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2021
Set in U12 Men
20197 seasons · best in 20212026K-1 1000m→
1st94.9%3:59.193
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U16 Men
20215 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 2000m→
8th80.0%07:53.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U16 Men
20214 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 3000m→
24th84.3%15:48.3
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2025
Set in U16 Men
K-1 4000m→
15th85.4%20:29.4
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U16 Men
20232 seasons2025K-1 5000m→
20th86.2%23:28.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U16 Men
20232 seasons2025K-1 6000m→
22nd88.6%27:19.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U16 Men
MK-1 200m→
1st95.7%58.658
Timed final 5 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
Gold100.0%2:17.700
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
20203 seasons2022MK-1 1000m→
Gold100.0%04:50.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Men
20203 seasons2022MK-1 2000m→
4th91.8%14:34.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2020
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
18th90.9%15:23.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
1st100.0%34.960
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
20196 seasons2026K-2 500m→
Silver91.0%1:39.922
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U16 Men
20198 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1000m→
Silver93.7%3:39.753
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U16 Men
20203 seasons2025K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:51.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U12 Men
20202 seasons2021K-2 3000m→
Bronze99.3%12:24.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Men
K-2 5000m→
15th85.6%22:02.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U16 Men
20232 seasons2025K-4 200m→
Gold83.5%41.120
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U14 Mixed
20232 seasons2024K-4 500m→
Silver99.6%1:31.821
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U16 Men
20234 seasons · best in 20252026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:39.922▼ 2.5 pts since age 1142 starts · 8 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 1:46.420▼ 11.3 pts since age 1135 starts · 7 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 3:59.193▼ 10.8 pts since age 1126 starts · 5 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 38.560▲ 0.7 pts since age 1223 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:31.821▲ 9.3 pts since age 1314 starts · 4 seasons2023* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2024* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 1000m
PB 3:39.753▲ 11.7 pts since age 1010 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 34.960▲ 8.0 pts since age 128 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:17.700▲ 14.4 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 07:53.5▼ 11.8 pts since age 116 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 04:50.3▲ 19.2 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:51.2▲ 3.2 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 41.120▼ 6.7 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 20:29.4▲ 5.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 5000m
PB 23:28.0▲ 12.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 22:02.4▲ 7.2 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.