Hlinovská Magdalena
SED · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 58
- Finals
- 29
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
18th62.4%6:43.314
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
3rd82.2%58.110
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
3rd93.6%2:12.980
Semi-final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
9th80.9%6:12.108
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
7th93.5%10:43.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
10th78.8%13:10.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 3000m→
15th89.3%20:10.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
8th67.1%53.730
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
20242 seasons2026K-2 500m→
3rd90.8%1:58.700
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
6th91.6%09:49.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
Bronze95.0%10:19.4
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
9th89.8%14:38.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
4th68.0%51.750
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
20242 seasons2026MK-4 200m→
3rd94.4%51.003
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 500m→
Silver94.9%1:48.390
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:58.700▲ 8.3 pts since age 1015 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:12.980▲ 15.6 pts since age 1012 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 58.110▲ 17.4 pts since age 95 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 10:19.4▲ 12.3 pts since age 103 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 6:12.108▲ 14.7 pts since age 93 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 13:10.93 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 53.730▲ 8.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1700m
PB 09:49.5▲ 10.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 3000m
PB 14:38.5▲ 0.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 51.750▲ 10.1 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 10:43.7▲ 11.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.