Hnídková Klára
SED · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 100
- Finals
- 46
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
3rd91.2%48.090
Heat 3 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
1st92.5%2:21.090
Final B · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th90.2%5:06.695
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
20233 seasons2026K-1 1700m→
29th54.8%15:58.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
31st64.8%13:04.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
34th68.1%20:09.1
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
13th84.7%27:56.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
9th85.4%31:19.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
Gold100.0%50.200
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
1st98.0%2:03.450
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
8th93.8%5:21.157
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 1700m→
4th96.0%10:30.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Silver99.3%11:51.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th68.2%53.180
Timed final 2 · Černožický km 2025
K-2 500m→
3rd94.9%2:00.840
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
5th97.2%09:48.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze90.3%10:51.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 5000m→
14th83.5%26:33.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
7th73.1%48.150
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-4 500m→
4th87.1%2:01.663
Heat 2 · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:00.840▲ 4.5 pts since age 1125 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 50.20010 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:03.450▲ 17.8 pts since age 108 starts · 3 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 2000m
PB 10:51.6▲ 7.5 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:06.695▲ 14.6 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:51.94 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-4 200m
PB 48.150▼ 0.1 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:21.1573 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1448.090 91.2%8th A·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:21.090 92.5%1st B·7→K-1 1700mage 132026U1415:58.2 54.8%29th A·29→K-1 2000mage 132026U1413:04.5 64.8%31st A·20→K-1 3000mage 132026U1420:09.1 68.1%34th A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1427:56.1 84.7%13th A·35→K-1 6000mage 132026U1431:19.8 85.4%9th A·29→K-2 200mage 122025U1253.180 68.2%1st A·7→K-2 1700mage 122025U1209:48.6 97.2%5th A·17→K-2 5000mage 132026U1426:33.4 83.5%14th A·25→K-4 500mage 132026U142:01.663 87.1%8th A·2→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1210:30.0 96.0%4th A·36→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.